RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
you RUN the place
1241 G St., Bakersfield, California, 93301, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Prince
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
0
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - West Coast Relays (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Buchanan Distance Classic (2)
2016 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - The California Relays (2)
2015 - West Coast Relays (19)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - West Coast Relays (19)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (4)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - The California Relays (13)
2013 - West Coast Relays (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (5)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 1:18am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division I Blue XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
O'Neill, Josh
9
Trabuco Hills XC
15:57.9
2
Nagao, Soichiro
9
Arcadia
16:28.8
3
Stark, Cole
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:29.9
4
Shields, Ryan
9
Great Oak
16:34.1
5
Hylton, Cameron
9
Great Oak
16:36.4
6
Castro, Clayton
9
Murrieta Valley
16:44.6
7
Dukes, Jaryd
9
Aliso Niguel
16:44.6
8
Kearney, Travis
9
Desert Vista
16:51.1
9
Sonora, George
9
Santiago (Corona
16:51.9
10
Ortega, Thomas
9
Quartz Hill
16:56.1
11
Flores, David
9
Hart
16:59.5
12
Riley, Patrick
9
San Clemente
17:00.1
13
Frankenfeld, William
9
Poly (Long Beach
17:03.2
14
Orozco, Lorenzo
9
Rancho Verde
17:05.2
15
Rous, Charles
9
Bakersfield
17:08.1
16
Seidman, Isaiah
9
West Ranch
17:10.0
17
Quinonez, Klaus
9
Los Alamitos
17:17.3
18
Stuckey, Brock
9
Great Oak
17:19.9
19
Bates, Evan
9
West Ranch
17:25.4
20
Nguru, Trevor
9
Rancho Verde
17:26.4
21
Lowe, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:26.6
22
Lowe, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:26.7
23
Ruan, Jack
9
Arcadia
17:29.4
24
Moncur, Jesse
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:31.6
25
Boyce, Grayson
9
Great Oak
17:35.2
26
Lavely, JT
9
Great Oak
17:35.5
27
Leland, Jason
9
El Toro
17:36.0
28
Vasquez, Sebastian
9
Great Oak
17:36.2
29
Fuller, Gordon
9
Desert Vista
17:36.3
30
Ruiz, Ruben
9
Los Osos
17:41.3
31
Morataya, Jesus
9
Rubidoux
17:42.3
32
Nevens, Noah
9
Great Oak
17:43.6
33
Vasta, Garret
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:46.7
34
Ayala, Alex
9
Great Oak
17:48.1
35
Nasewytewa, Lee
9
Desert Vista
17:49.7
36
Hale, Jace
9
Perry
17:51.2
37
Rojas, Fausto
9
Warren
17:51.5
38
Harris, James
9
Hart
17:56.1
39
Ostgaard, Joseph
9
El Toro
17:57.5
40
Hernandez, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:59.2
41
Gunn, Jason
9
Huntington Beach
18:00.9
42
Escobar, Alejandro
9
Bakersfield
18:03.6
43
Mendoza, Samuel
9
El Toro
18:04.6
44
Beehler, Reese
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:06.3
45
Olvera, Jahir
9
Burbank
18:06.4
46
Munoz, Antonio
9
Warren
18:06.5
47
Ai, Brian
9
Arcadia
18:06.9
48
Meckstroth, Tyler
9
Corona
18:08.2
49
Lindborg, Jake
9
Huntington Beach
18:09.1
50
Budd, Zach
9
Serrano
18:09.4
51
Lopez, Anthony
9
El Camino Real
18:10.6
52
Douglas, Rese
9
Huntington Beach
18:11.0
53
McNee, William
9
San Clemente
18:11.6
54
Quintero, Edward
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18:13.0
55
Torres, Jose
9
El Camino Real
18:13.1
56
Marks, Nathan
9
Murrieta Valley
18:13.5
57
Mitchell, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:19.4
58
Redmond, Walker
9
San Clemente
18:24.4
59
MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO
9
Paramount
18:25.4
60
Chute, Dawson
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:26.8
61
Luu, Ivan
9
Arcadia
18:27.0
62
Morse, Jason
9
Murrieta Valley
18:27.0
63
Huerta, Andrew
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:27.2
64
Parks, Carson
9
Bakersfield
18:28.8
65
Lee, Timothy
9
Diamond Bar
18:29.4
66
Williams, Joshua
9
Los Alamitos
18:29.7
67
Lalonde, Jack
9
San Clemente
18:31.2
68
Hickman, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
18:31.9
69
Aquino, Alex
9
Serrano
18:32.0
70
Teagardin, Jakob
9
Hart
18:32.6
71
Sech, Elijah
9
San Clemente
18:33.0
72
Donovan, Tuff
9
Green Valley
18:33.2
73
Fry, Massimo
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:33.5
74
Leech, Sean
9
El Toro
18:33.7
75
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
9
Los Alamitos
18:33.8
76
Graham, Chance
9
Aliso Niguel
18:34.0
77
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
9
Paramount
18:34.5
78
Nosrati, Karsra
9
Diamond Bar
18:35.3
79
Sanchez, Andy
9
Paramount
18:36.6
80
Loranger, Justin
9
El Toro
18:36.6
81
Escalante, Joshua
9
Aliso Niguel
18:37.6
82
Smith, Harrison
9
Los Alamitos
18:38.2
83
Hassim, Thaheer
9
El Toro
18:38.7
84
Tejada, Urian
9
Warren
18:39.0
85
Traut, Adam
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:39.5
86
Puccia, Giancarlo
9
El Camino Real
18:42.0
87
Cadena, Juan
9
Bakersfield
18:42.6
88
Delgado, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
18:43.4
89
Evans, Logan
9
Perry
18:44.3
90
Vargas, Lauro
9
Quartz Hill
18:45.8
91
Wilson, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:47.3
92
Conley, Marshall
9
Perry
18:48.4
93
Chann, Dathan
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:48.7
94
Gerhard, Jacob
9
San Clemente
18:49.0
95
Yokoyama, Kalen
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:49.5
96
Koesel, Drew
9
Aliso Niguel
18:49.6
97
Liebamnn, Matt
9
Hart
18:50.6
98
Ludwig, Max
9
Aliso Niguel
18:51.3
99
Cantu, Moises
9
Hart
18:53.5
100
Villanuev, Eric Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:53.9
101
Graham, Keanu
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:54.3
102
Cruz-Portil, Eduardo
9
Arcadia
18:55.3
103
Guerra, Favian
9
Rancho Verde
18:55.5
104
Faunce, Morgan
9
Crescenta Valley
18:56.4
105
Ramirez, Kevin
9
Diamond Bar
18:56.8
106
Meter, Nick Van
9
Los Alamitos
18:57.1
107
Cuttress, Kyle
9
Santiago (Corona
18:58.0
108
Theung, Brian
9
Arcadia
18:58.5
109
Woodward, Dylan
9
Centennial (Coro
19:00.8
110
Quadrozzi, Nicholas
9
Centennial (Coro
19:01.7
111
Marquez, Bryan
9
Warren
19:02.3
112
Sumague, Xander
9
Centennial (Coro
19:05.7
113
Stephen, Kaden
9
San Clemente
19:07.2
114
Gutierrez, Sean
9
El Rancho
19:08.8
115
Smith, Marshall
9
Desert Vista
19:11.0
116
Hartline, Jonas
9
El Toro
19:11.0
117
Boquiren, Belvyn
9
Great Oak
19:11.8
118
Havey, Kyle
9
Perry
19:11.8
119
Alvarez, Joshua
9
West Ranch
19:12.2
120
Landeros, Joseph
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:12.4
121
Welsh, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:13.6
122
Michaels, Matthew
9
Aliso Niguel
19:14.1
123
Prince, Eric
9
Bakersfield
19:15.1
124
Grohmann, Bryce
9
Fountain Valley
19:16.0
125
Ibanez, Brandon
9
El Rancho
19:17.5
126
Roe, Hunter
9
San Clemente
19:17.8
127
Schexnyder, Cooper
9
Serrano
19:19.4
128
Fernandez, William
9
Los Osos
19:19.8
129
Gamez, Gabriel
9
El Camino Real
19:19.9
130
Castillo, George
9
El Rancho
19:20.0
131
Betts, Brennan
9
Serrano
19:20.4
132
Robbins, Benjamin
9
Santiago (Corona
19:20.5
133
Covarrubias, Isaac
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:20.5
134
Amaya, Matthew
9
Green Valley
19:21.3
135
Heiner, Cole
9
Serrano
19:22.6
136
Cervantes, Jose
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:24.0
137
Mouzakis, Ethan
9
Santiago (Corona
19:24.3
138
Araki, Kyle
9
Arcadia
19:24.8
139
Linares, Mario
9
Corona
19:25.1
140
Scholl, Devin
10
Righetti
19:25.3
141
Whipple, Holden
9
Quartz Hill
19:26.4
142
Mercer, Drake
9
San Clemente
19:26.4
143
Yang, Frederick
9
Diamond Bar
19:27.2
144
Norman, Brian
9
Hart
19:27.5
145
Hernandez, Sebastian
9
Serrano
19:27.6
146
Bell, Adam
9
San Clemente
19:28.0
147
Rodriguez, Cesar
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19:28.0
148
Cullinane, Dylan
9
Aliso Niguel
19:28.9
149
Santana, Alfredo
9
Warren
19:29.5
150
Morena, Nicholas
9
Huntington Beach
19:30.0
151
Rich, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
19:30.2
152
Gilbert, Andrew
9
Great Oak
19:31.6
153
Butterfield, Gage
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:33.4
154
Hernandez, Jorge
9
Corona
19:34.5
155
Kruger, Jacob
9
Great Oak
19:35.8
156
McNelis, David
9
Crescenta Valley
19:36.3
157
Bentley, Connor
9
Aliso Niguel
19:37.8
158
Sharp, Ethan
9
Crescenta Valley
19:38.2
159
Underwood, Logan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:38.4
160
Sinclair, John
9
El Toro
19:38.8
161
Carlon, Don
9
West Ranch
19:40.0
162
Pulido, Armando
9
Quartz Hill
19:41.8
163
Khiev, Aldo
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:43.5
164
PERCASTEGUI, NEFTALI
9
Paramount
19:44.1
165
Call, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:44.5
166
Kent, Kele
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:46.7
167
Martin, Erik
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:47.4
168
Bundoc, Spencer
9
Great Oak
19:48.4
169
Martinez, Isaias
9
El Rancho
19:48.7
170
Barber, David
9
Fountain Valley
19:50.5
171
Bui, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:52.4
172
Ibbetson, James
9
Centennial (Coro
19:53.1
173
Baxter, Ryan
9
San Clemente
19:54.4
174
Garcia, Jeremy
9
El Rancho
19:55.1
175
Flores, Gerardo
9
El Toro
19:55.9
176
Boyer, Kade
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:57.2
177
McDonald, Connor
9
Arbor View
19:57.5
178
Leeuwen, Loukas Van
9
Huntington Beach
19:58.7
179
Doloszycki, Evan
9
Crescenta Valley
19:58.9
180
Sanchez, Mark
9
Santiago (Corona
19:59.6
181
Minera, Jonathan
10
Righetti
20:01.0
182
Hess, Jake
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:01.2
183
Sanchez, Sebastian
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:02.8
184
Rivas, Joseph
9
Los Alamitos
20:03.2
185
Ryan, Blake
9
Great Oak
20:03.4
186
Murillo, Marcelo
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:04.3
187
Lopez, Jason
9
Rancho Verde
20:04.4
188
Wells, Frank
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:05.8
189
Neuhaus, Sam
9
Aliso Niguel
20:06.9
190
Kim, Jacob
9
El Toro
20:07.2
191
Dishno, Connor
9
Aliso Niguel
20:08.8
192
Jovel, Jesse
9
Warren
20:09.4
193
Watanabe, Yuki
9
Fountain Valley
20:10.1
194
Keller, Lachlan
9
Los Alamitos
20:10.3
195
Harvey, Caden
9
Hart
20:10.9
196
Birney, Phillip
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:13.9
197
Barnes, Jacob
9
San Clemente
20:14.3
198
Funtila, Michael
9
Righetti
20:14.7
199
Mancilla, Sergio
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:15.7
200
Shimohara, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
20:16.1
201
Vadakan, Lux
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:16.2
202
Hamilton, Kai
9
El Toro
20:16.4
203
Lam, Connor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:18.3
204
Cetti, Cooper
9
Quartz Hill
20:19.2
205
Sarkisian, Steven
9
Los Alamitos
20:20.3
206
Peterson, Parker
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:20.5
207
Bennett, Justin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:21.4
208
Jessen, Jordan
9
Aliso Niguel
20:21.7
209
Koepnick, McKade
9
El Toro
20:21.9
210
Ferrufino, Jacob
9
Los Alamitos
20:23.0
211
Dwinell, Ethan
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:23.4
212
Skrettingland, Even
9
Murrieta Valley
20:23.7
213
Wheeler, Caden
9
Perry
20:25.1
214
Jordan, Michael
9
Taft
20:27.5
215
Cote, Cameron
9
El Camino Real
20:29.5
216
Austin, James
9
Centennial (Coro
20:30.4
217
Malad, Tyler
9
San Clemente
20:31.2
218
Loen, Evan De
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:33.4
219
Martinez, Fernando
9
Green Valley
20:33.8
220
Navarette, Cortland
9
Los Alamitos
20:34.3
221
Valdez, Jose
9
Great Oak
20:36.1
222
Ortiz, Jeff
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:36.2
223
Young, Skye
9
Crescenta Valley
20:36.3
224
Amarillas, Jesse
9
Perry
20:37.2
225
Riddle, Jacob
9
Centennial (Coro
20:37.6
226
Lieberman, Vince
9
Crescenta Valley
20:37.7
227
Huang, Victor
9
Arcadia
20:37.7
228
James, Karl
9
Los Osos
20:38.2
229
Jansen, Jacob
9
San Clemente
20:38.5
230
Barrios, Ben
9
Perry
20:39.3
231
Patel, Jay
9
Crescenta Valley
20:39.4
232
Burrell, Samuel
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:39.6
233
Salazar, Anthony
9
Paramount
20:39.6
234
Leon, Hector De
9
Rancho Verde
20:40.0
235
Castro, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:40.9
236
Wilbert, Daniel
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:41.1
237
O'Connor, Dylan
9
San Clemente
20:44.6
238
Steinhilber, Avery
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:45.7
239
Platt, Trenton
9
El Toro
20:47.1
240
Moon, William
9
Los Alamitos
20:48.9
241
Marcy, Chase
9
Burbank
20:49.6
242
Huang, Ethan
9
Arcadia
20:49.8
243
Johnson, Parker
9
Great Oak
20:50.2
244
Haas, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:50.7
245
Kraus, Joshua
9
Great Oak
20:51.1
246
Ankrom, Maxwell
9
San Clemente
20:51.8
247
Miller, Garrett
9
Diamond Bar
20:51.9
248
Thomas, Nicholas
9
Murrieta Valley
20:52.4
249
Fram, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:52.7
250
Schultz, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
20:53.5
251
Sorel, Ben
9
Perry
20:53.7
252
Behnke, Brandon
9
Aliso Niguel
20:55.4
253
Cardenas, Matt
9
Burbank
20:56.1
254
Rakich, Ivan
9
Arcadia
20:56.4
255
Thompson, Hunter
9
West Ranch
20:58.2
256
Wilson-Groom, Parker
9
West Ranch
20:59.9
257
Pallanes, Tristan
9
El Toro
21:00.0
258
Bangan, Gavin
9
El Toro
21:00.4
259
VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO
9
Paramount
21:00.6
260
Villa, John
9
El Rancho
21:00.8
261
Schlobohm, Trevor
9
Centennial (Coro
21:06.6
262
Puterbaugh, Bradley
9
Arbor View
21:18.0
263
Bell, Matthew
9
Aliso Niguel
21:18.5
264
Farias, Ramses
9
Centennial (Coro
21:19.7
265
Stiles, Beckett
9
San Clemente
21:19.7
266
Galindo, Angel
9
El Rancho
21:22.3
267
Coronado, Matthew
9
Green Valley
21:25.6
268
Lum, Kyle
9
Great Oak
21:28.1
269
Lorenz, Tony
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:28.2
270
Co, Phong
9
Fountain Valley
21:28.6
271
Romero, Miguel
9
El Rancho
21:30.0
272
Shomali, Ridge
9
Crescenta Valley
21:32.5
273
Melnyk, Luke
9
Crescenta Valley
21:33.2
274
Ostergaard, Kai
9
West Ranch
21:38.2
275
Brophy, Dylan
9
San Clemente
21:39.6
276
Withers, Grant
9
Santiago (Corona
21:40.1
277
Wan, Chi-Yuan (Bill)
9
Los Alamitos
21:40.6
278
Clifford, Reese
9
Santiago (Corona
21:43.1
279
Paik, Greg
9
Great Oak
21:44.2
280
Huke, Ellis
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:45.0
281
Eldridge, Andrew
9
Aliso Niguel
21:45.2
282
Young, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:48.6
283
Na, Joshua
9
West Ranch
21:49.5
284
Hess, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
21:50.2
285
Lojero, Isaac
9
La Quinta (La Qu
21:51.6
286
Angulo, Andrew
9
El Rancho
21:52.5
287
Schulz, Zachary
9
Huntington Beach
21:52.6
288
Nah, Benjamin
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
21:52.9
289
Davis, Ethan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:54.4
290
FLORES, MARTIN
9
Paramount
21:55.3
291
Kosmala-Dahl, Stefan
9
San Clemente
21:56.1
292
Wilson, Jordan
9
Centennial (Coro
21:58.2
293
Thelander, Clifford
9
Rancho Verde
22:00.7
294
Al-Hasani, Peter
9
Burbank
22:01.1
295
Jimenez, Jaiden
9
Great Oak
22:03.2
296
Mansour, Sam
9
Crescenta Valley
22:04.6
297
Manchester, Eli
9
Los Alamitos
22:08.1
298
Tseng, Kevin
9
Great Oak
22:12.2
299
ELENES, JAVIER
9
Paramount
22:12.5
300
Fields, Luke
9
Aliso Niguel
22:17.1
301
White, Andrew
9
Righetti
22:17.4
302
TRIGO, NOAH
9
Paramount
22:18.4
303
Luis, Jimmy
9
Los Alamitos
22:19.4
304
Jansik, Alejandro
9
Warren
22:19.5
305
Sung, Christian
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
22:20.4
306
Davey, Dylan
9
San Clemente
22:21.8
307
Weston, Micah
9
Arbor View
22:22.4
308
Salgado, Sebastian
9
Rubidoux
22:24.8
309
Nguyen, Matt
9
Arcadia
22:25.9
310
Nagai, Tobi
9
Aliso Niguel
22:28.3
311
Bustamante, Issac
9
Warren
22:29.7
312
JIMENEZ, JOSE
9
Paramount
22:31.1
313
Afshar, Andrey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:35.2
314
Corey, Bradley
9
Corona
22:36.5
315
Arkin, Ryan
9
Hart
22:42.1
316
King, Wesley
9
Aliso Niguel
22:42.1
317
Beltran, Calvin
9
Great Oak
22:43.4
318
Stringer, Ryan
9
West Ranch
22:44.4
319
Schrag, Jakob
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:44.9
320
Baltierra, Bryan
9
Centennial (Coro
22:45.1
321
Huang, Jason
9
Huntington Beach
22:48.6
322
Paez, Devon
9
Great Oak
22:51.3
323
Hao, Hamilton
9
Diamond Bar
22:53.1
324
Perez, Eduardo
9
Warren
23:02.0
325
Fuess, Nick
9
West Ranch
23:06.9
326
Richmai, Ethan
9
Los Alamitos
23:15.1
327
Lee, Lan
9
Diamond Bar
23:23.2
328
Vega, Danny
9
Corona
23:30.6
329
Garcia, Ezra
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:38.4
330
Maceda, Victor
9
Rubidoux
23:40.5
331
Phillips, Michael
9
Santiago (Corona
23:43.0
332
Tafolla, Issac
9
Rancho Verde
23:45.1
333
Wauters, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
23:57.9
334
Spivacke, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
24:01.3
335
Rutherford, John
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
24:06.6
336
Thompson, Tor
9
Aliso Niguel
24:08.5
337
Dudheker, Neil
9
San Clemente
24:09.6
338
Paredes, Jeralson
9
Poly (Long Beach
24:14.5
339
Chavez, Adam
9
Santiago (Corona
24:17.8
340
Artalejo, Michael
9
Aliso Niguel
24:20.4
341
Kandel, Spencer
9
El Toro
24:25.2
342
Christy, Tanner
9
Los Alamitos
24:28.4
343
Pok, Darryl
9
Poly (Long Beach
24:33.2
344
Murphy, Aiden
9
Fountain Valley
24:45.4
345
Sanchez, Matthew
9
Lakewood
24:46.6
346
Terrey, Lucas
9
San Clemente
25:01.4
347
Duarte, Diego
9
Righetti
25:08.9
348
Hallam, Chase
9
San Clemente
25:10.4
349
Stablow, Nick
9
Aliso Niguel
26:11.4
350
Snook, Micah
9
Corona
26:19.2
351
Guzman, Christian
9
Fountain Valley
28:12.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2017
2
2016
3
2015
36
7
2014
42
8
2013
49
20
2012
12
15
2011
9
8
2010
15
6
2009
8
2
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!