RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
you RUN the place
1241 G St., Bakersfield, California, 93301, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Beau Bikakis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - West Coast Relays (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Buchanan Distance Classic (2)
2016 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - The California Relays (2)
2015 - West Coast Relays (19)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - West Coast Relays (19)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (4)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - The California Relays (13)
2013 - West Coast Relays (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (5)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:19am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Junior Division I Blue XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Covarrubias, Hunter
11
West Ranch
16:05.1
2
Parks, Mason
11
Bakersfield
16:08.6
3
Munir, Humza
11
Aliso Niguel
16:10.4
4
Kanamori, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
16:15.2
5
Crowder, Leo
11
Desert Vista
16:16.9
6
Galland, Nick
11
Bakersfield
16:17.0
7
Johnson, DJ
11
Desert Vista
16:17.3
8
Hart, Kyle
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:17.5
9
Hanson, Solomon
11
Desert Vista
16:20.1
10
Yu, Alvin
11
Great Oak
16:20.8
11
Aquino, Gabe
11
El Toro
16:26.7
12
Machuca, Mario
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:27.0
13
Reed, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
16:29.4
14
Butler, Bryce
11
Quartz Hill
16:34.7
15
Contreras, Manuel
10
Corona
16:37.4
16
Dai, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:38.3
17
Khromets, Nikita
11
El Camino Real
16:38.8
18
Belmonte, Carlos
11
El Camino Real
16:41.9
19
Torres, Jacob
11
Great Oak
16:44.1
20
Clause, Declan
11
Great Oak
16:47.3
21
TOLENTINO, JASON
11
Lakewood
16:49.2
22
Dias, Jack
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:51.8
23
Vazquez, Javier
11
Corona
16:53.4
24
Nguyen, Khai
11
El Toro
16:54.2
25
Brayden, Bruggeman
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:57.0
26
Rous, Parker
11
Bakersfield
16:58.5
27
Pena, Erick
11
Hart
16:59.3
28
Ek, Jacob
11
Great Oak
17:01.0
29
Antuna, Kevin
11
Warren
17:01.7
30
Nichols, Andrew
11
Hart
17:01.7
31
Montes, Victor
11
Baldwin Park
17:02.4
32
Cadarette, Zac
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:03.0
33
Dorsett, Nicholas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:03.5
34
McClure, Nicolas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:04.9
35
Tinker, Evan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:05.4
36
Bowler, Mark
11
Green Valley
17:05.8
37
CHRISTENSE, MITCHELL
11
Aliso Niguel
17:07.7
38
Che, Dylan
11
Arcadia
17:08.1
39
Valdez, Bryan
11
Warren
17:08.2
40
Gray, Dillon
11
Quartz Hill
17:09.1
41
INGRAM, ISAIAH
11
Rancho Verde
17:09.6
42
Hickey, Jackson
11
Desert Vista
17:10.7
43
Attal, Kush
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:10.7
44
Lemus, Jacob
11
Desert Vista
17:10.9
45
Heard, Joshua
11
El Toro
17:10.9
46
Mulligan, Cody
11
Green Valley
17:11.4
47
Messick, William
11
Fountain Valley
17:11.5
48
Goldstein, Zachary
11
Fountain Valley
17:11.6
49
Flores, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:12.0
50
Messick, Matthew
11
Fountain Valley
17:12.5
51
TABURIAUX, MARC
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:13.4
52
Garcia, EJ
11
Hart
17:15.7
53
ENGLE, Lane
11
Perry
17:16.2
54
Go, Matthew
11
West Ranch
17:16.2
55
Marsh, Steven
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:17.0
56
Ramos, Joshua
11
El Rancho
17:18.6
57
Plascencia, Martin
11
Quartz Hill
17:19.0
58
KC, Hunt
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:19.1
59
Chapple, Cameron
11
Huntington Beach
17:19.7
60
Gonzalez, Richardo
11
Warren
17:22.6
61
Naranjo, Rafael
11
Warren
17:22.9
62
Amendola, Nick
11
Hart
17:24.2
63
Manu, Fernando Serna
11
Bakersfield
17:24.6
64
Anuario, Jose
11
Hart
17:26.0
65
Cunningham, Rodney
11
West Ranch
17:26.2
66
Renteria, Noel
11
Diamond Bar
17:27.4
67
Stevens, Trenton
11
Quartz Hill
17:27.8
68
Au, Ryan
11
El Camino Real
17:29.8
69
Huynh, Johnny
11
Fountain Valley
17:30.5
70
Alarcon, Miguel
11
Corona
17:33.9
71
Struzyna, Alexander
11
Bakersfield
17:37.8
72
Lau, Ethan
11
El Toro
17:38.2
73
Chan, Lemin
11
Buchanan
17:40.5
74
Cazares, Juan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:40.8
75
Stephenson, Taylor
11
Quartz Hill
17:42.5
76
Kahl, Mackienzy
11
Green Valley
17:43.5
77
Avila, Geraldo
11
Rubidoux
17:43.8
78
Ingrassia, Andrew
11
Hart
17:45.1
79
Rivera, Daniel
10
Buchanan
17:45.4
80
Schoeffel, Dakota
11
Green Valley
17:46.1
81
HERRERA, EMMANUEL
11
Paramount
17:46.4
82
Chadha, Tejas
11
Fountain Valley
17:48.0
83
Hur, Jason
11
Crescenta Valley
17:49.0
84
Pardo, Christian
11
Warren
17:50.5
85
Clemons, Jacob
11
Centennial
17:50.6
86
Derek, Matos
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:50.9
87
Lee, Branden
11
Arcadia
17:51.3
88
Vereen, Mitchel
11
Green Valley
17:52.1
89
Eric, Fuson
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:52.8
90
Fiorenza, Charles
11
Green Valley
17:53.6
91
Masterson, Joe
11
Los Alamitos
17:54.3
92
Hoffman, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:57.7
93
Alarcon, Daniel
11
Buchanan
17:58.9
94
Jose, Vasquez
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:00.7
95
Pfupajena, Sanjay
11
Arcadia
18:01.1
96
Lopez, Roger
11
San Clemente
18:04.1
97
Favela, Jonathan
11
Quartz Hill
18:06.1
98
Le, Khoi
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:08.9
99
Han, Davis
11
Great Oak
18:09.1
100
Street, Brian
11
Los Alamitos
18:09.2
101
Awad, Jammal
10
Warren
18:09.9
102
Ruble, Brock
11
Quartz Hill
18:10.9
103
Aparicio, Jorge
11
Baldwin Park
18:12.3
104
Hayashibara, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:13.4
105
Reid, Alexander
11
El Toro
18:13.7
106
Ayers, Ian
11
San Clemente
18:15.1
107
Garcia, Henry
11
Rubidoux
18:15.7
108
Hills, Nicholas
11
Los Osos
18:16.3
109
PENA, JASEN
11
Paramount
18:16.7
110
Diaz, Kevin
11
El Camino Real
18:18.6
111
Smith, Kenny
11
Murrieta Valley
18:19.0
112
Rodarti, Dominic
11
San Clemente
18:22.5
113
Gurrola, Gustavo
11
Serrano
18:22.9
114
Charara, Ali
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:25.0
115
Mocnik, Will
11
Aliso Niguel
18:25.5
116
RIOS, ALEJANDRO
11
Paramount
18:25.6
117
Sickler, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
18:28.8
118
Allred, Dylan
11
Los Alamitos
18:29.2
119
Huerta, Carlos
11
Serrano
18:31.9
120
Soto, Jorge
11
Rancho Verde
18:32.3
121
Smith, Gatsby
11
Los Alamitos
18:32.8
122
Maldonado, Krystiano
11
Serrano
18:33.0
123
McComber, Preston
11
Perry
18:33.5
124
Wild, Austyn
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:34.2
125
Faulk, Bryce
11
Bakersfield
18:35.8
126
Holm, Brendan
11
Serrano
18:36.3
127
Olmos, Michael
11
San Clemente
18:37.7
128
Cacique, Alexis
11
Rubidoux
18:40.0
129
Born, Brandon
11
San Clemente
18:44.4
130
Dill, Khim
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:45.2
131
Ramirez, Gabriel
11
Warren
18:45.3
132
Dominic, Gawel
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:48.7
133
White, Aaron
11
Aliso Niguel
18:50.7
134
Hampton, Cole
11
Serrano
18:51.0
135
Hartline, Ethan
11
El Toro
18:51.5
136
VALLECILLO, JARRET
11
Murrieta Valley
18:51.7
137
Ustick, James
11
San Clemente
18:51.7
138
Koo, Bon Won
11
Crescenta Valley
18:52.9
139
Pardo, Daniel
11
Warren
18:53.7
140
VILLAFUERTE, DERICK
11
El Rancho
18:54.0
141
Hua, William
11
El Camino Real
18:54.7
142
Garcia, Leonardo
11
Quartz Hill
18:55.3
143
Garcia, Juan
11
Baldwin Park
18:55.6
144
Gibbel, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
18:58.3
145
Smith, Armando
11
Arcadia
18:59.9
146
OGAWA, GABRIEL
11
Murrieta Valley
19:02.3
147
Jimenez, Roland
11
Warren
19:07.4
148
Allen, Grant
11
El Toro
19:07.9
149
Zamudio, Jose
11
El Rancho
19:09.1
150
Stevenson, Shane
11
Hart
19:11.8
151
Rulison, Jonathan
11
Los Alamitos
19:12.0
152
Paredes, Oliver
11
Warren
19:12.4
153
Franco, George
11
Patrick Henry
19:12.9
154
Tarango, Anthony
11
Paramount
19:13.9
155
Lawson, Chaz
11
Aliso Niguel
19:14.4
156
Nunez, Cesar
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:14.8
157
Aguilar, Uriel
11
Hart
19:15.0
158
Nicol, Christopher
11
San Clemente
19:16.0
159
Groteluesch, Garrett
11
Perry
19:16.3
160
Hayata, Justin
11
Arcadia
19:16.7
161
Talbott, William
11
Quartz Hill
19:17.2
162
Margolin, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
19:18.1
163
Ho, Jonathan
11
Arcadia
19:18.3
164
Yazdani, Shervin
11
El Camino Real
19:20.8
165
Graham, Nolan
11
Patrick Henry
19:21.6
166
Nassri, Nabil
12
Arbor View
19:22.7
167
Nguyen, Joshua
11
Los Osos
19:24.3
168
Castillo, Giliberto
11
Warren
19:25.4
169
ABILA, RUBEN
11
Murrieta Valley
19:25.8
170
McCall, James
11
Green Valley
19:26.6
171
Rutherford, Tom
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:27.5
172
Haines, Spencer
11
Bakersfield
19:28.9
173
Ceja, James
11
Warren
19:30.5
174
HERRERA, EDGAR
11
Lakewood
19:31.5
175
Luna, Sergio
11
San Clemente
19:31.8
176
HILL, ALEXANDER
11
Murrieta Valley
19:32.8
177
Tindall, Tanner
12
Arbor View
19:34.1
178
Nah, Jonathan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:34.6
179
Oehling, Jackson
11
Huntington Beach
19:35.2
180
SERRANO, MARVIN
11
Baldwin Park
19:35.8
181
Adams, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:36.5
182
Thomas, Levi
11
Green Valley
19:37.6
183
Russell, Rory
11
Arcadia
19:37.7
184
Streuter, Kyle
11
San Clemente
19:38.9
185
May, Griffin
11
Patrick Henry
19:39.9
186
Ear, Richie
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:42.5
187
Arenas, David
11
Warren
19:48.1
188
DeForest, Matthew
11
Warren
19:48.9
189
Macias, Juan
10
Warren
19:49.6
190
DuBourdieu, Slava
11
Los Alamitos
19:49.6
191
Schulte, Ryan
11
San Clemente
19:51.2
192
Bikakis, Beau
11
Bakersfield
19:52.4
193
Hayenga, Trey
11
Centennial
19:52.5
194
RAMIREZ, ALEX
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:53.1
195
Cisneros, Carlos
11
Paramount
19:56.0
196
Esquivel, Rommel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:56.7
197
Monarrez, Angel
11
Warren
19:59.8
198
Vieyra, Andres
11
El Rancho
20:01.7
199
Clow, Zach
11
Patrick Henry
20:02.3
200
Galindo, Gustavo
11
El Rancho
20:03.9
201
Ramirez, Alexander
11
Diamond Bar
20:07.5
202
Valdez, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
20:07.5
203
GORE, KYLER
11
Murrieta Valley
20:09.6
204
Varela, Raphael
11
Centennial (Coro
20:17.1
205
Davies, Colin
11
San Clemente
20:19.6
206
Anguian, Sam
10
Perry
20:23.7
207
Gazzaniga, Tyler
11
Los Osos
20:23.7
208
Stoever, Asheton
11
Green Valley
20:24.8
209
Lagunas, Brandon
11
San Clemente
20:31.5
210
Zendejas, George
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:38.9
211
RIDER, AARON
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:39.3
212
Juhala, Jonathan
11
Fountain Valley
20:40.2
213
Benitez, Daniel
11
El Rancho
20:40.9
214
Reese, Derek
11
San Clemente
20:44.7
215
Steinheimer, Coltyn
11
San Clemente
20:46.4
216
Kim, Bryan
11
Aliso Niguel
20:56.9
217
Lopez, Wilson
11
El Camino Real
20:57.9
218
Valenzuela, Randy
11
El Rancho
20:57.9
219
Gershoni, Noah
11
Taft
21:03.5
220
Torres, Anthony
11
El Rancho
21:03.7
221
Davolt, Izaq
11
Arcadia
21:06.6
222
Fortin, Wyatt
11
Corona
21:07.6
223
Smith, Isaac
11
Aliso Niguel
21:13.9
224
SEGOVIA-DIAZ, BRIAN
11
Murrieta Valley
21:26.8
225
Bregman, Jacob
11
San Clemente
21:31.6
226
Gubler, Milo
11
La Quinta (La Qu
21:36.0
227
Schlobohm, Dylan
11
Centennial (Coro
21:37.8
228
MCMILLAN, MIKE
11
Murrieta Valley
21:39.8
229
Escobar, Nelson
12
Taft
22:04.9
230
Cowper, Christopher
11
San Clemente
22:29.4
231
Jomoc, Brendon
10
Murrieta Valley
22:37.2
232
Prokop, Nicholas
11
San Clemente
22:38.8
233
Dominguez, Ignacio
10
Baldwin Park
22:40.8
234
Barnes, Zachary
11
San Clemente
22:47.3
235
Rodriguez, Henry
11
Diamond Bar
22:48.4
236
MURO, Ruben
11
Centennial (Coro
24:17.1
237
Handa, Aaron
11
San Clemente
24:30.1
238
Sroka, Matthew
11
San Clemente
24:33.0
239
Chang, Jeffrey
11
Diamond Bar
24:51.1
240
SANTOS, ANGELO
11
Paramount
26:16.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2017
2
2016
3
2015
36
7
2014
42
8
2013
49
20
2012
12
15
2011
9
8
2010
15
6
2009
8
2
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!