RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
you RUN the place
1241 G St., Bakersfield, California, 93301, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Syrea Hicks
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - West Coast Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2012, 10:52pm
Comments
West Coast Relays
- Mar 31, 2012
Veterans Memorial Stadium, 1560 N. Minnewawa, Clovis, CA, US, 93619
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Acalanes
Amador Valley
Archbishop Mitty
Bakersfield
Benicia
Buchanan
Buhach Colony
Bullard
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
California
Carondelet
Centennial
Clovis
Clovis East
Clovis North
Clovis West
Delano
DeLaSalle
Dinuba
Edison
El Diamante
Enochs
Exeter
Fairfield
Firebaugh
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fowler
Franklin (EG)
Frontier
Garces Memorial
Golden Valley
Golden West
Grace Davis
Hanford High
Heritage
Highland
Hoover
Independence
Johansen
Kings Christian
Kingsburg
Las Lomas
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Liberty - Bakersfield
Lincoln (s)
Madera South
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
McFarland
Merrill West
Mira Monte
Monte Vista
Mt. Whitney
Newark Memorial
Pacific Collegiate
Parlier
Pitman
Redwood
Reedley
Ridgeview
Rosemead
San Leandro
San Ramon Valley
Sanger
Santa Margarita
Santa Rosa
Scotts Valley
Shafter
Soquel
St Francis (Mountain View)
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Mary's Academy
Stagg
Stockdale
Sunnyside
Tulare Union
Tulare Western
Vacaville
Valley Christian
Ventura
Wasco
Washington Union
West Bakersfield
Woodside
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Stephen
9
San Leandro
11.44
-3.5
1
10
2
Rose, Marcus
11
Clovis North
11.55
-3.5
1
8
3
Berry, Jermaine
12
San Leandro
11.60
-3.5
1
6
4
Wheeler, Charles
10
Bullard
11.61
-3.5
1
5
5
Burks, Steven
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.89
-3.5
1
4
6
Thompson, DeAndre
11
Merrill West
11.93
-3.5
1
3
7
Castro, Cedric
11
Buchanan
11.98
-3.5
1
2
8
Robles, Jan
10
Heritage
12.46
-3.5
1
1
Mens 100m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Andre
12
San Leandro
11.16
-3.9
1
10
2
Marshall, Byron
12
Valley Christian
11.42
-3.9
1
8
3
Hazel, Austin
12
Mater Dei High S
11.47
-3.9
1
6
4
Paulino, Brailin
10
Clovis West
11.53
-3.9
1
5
5
Matos, Luis
11
Golden Valley
11.55
-3.9
1
4
6
Ramiro, Barraza
12
Bakersfield
11.65
-3.9
1
3
7
Marion, Allan
11
DeLaSalle
11.79
-3.9
1
2
Mens 100m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
East, Billy
11
Kingsburg
11.47
-4.3
1
10
2
Roberson, Darnell
11
Amador Valley
11.53
-4.3
1
8
3
Cape, Jared
12
Buchanan
11.58
-4.3
1
6
4
Conde, Manuel
12
Clovis East
11.72
-4.3
1
5
5
Aliotti, Hunter
11
DeLaSalle
11.79
-4.3
1
4
6
Wood, Brian
12
Stagg
11.92
-4.3
1
3
7
Baier, Elijah
11
Highland
12.14
-4.3
1
2
8
Johnson, Justin
12
St. John Bosco
12.24
-4.3
1
1
Mens 100m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cody
12
Highland
11.38
-1.1
1
10
2
Randel, Brandon
10
Redwood
11.43
-1.1
1
8
3
Neal-Davis, Jordan
11
Hoover
11.58
-1.1
1
6
4
Coery, Collins
10
Stockdale
11.79
-1.1
1
5
5
Fields, Shay
10
St. John Bosco
11.80
-1.1
1
4
6
Louis, Bennett
12
Independence
11.86
-1.1
1
3
Mens 200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paulino, Brailin
10
Clovis West
22.68
-2.5
1
10
2
Treggs, Bryce
12
St. John Bosco
22.76
-2.5
1
8
3
Kurtz, Frank
10
Heritage
22.77
-2.5
1
6
4
Ramiro, Barraza
12
Bakersfield
22.85
-2.5
1
5
Mens 200m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cody
12
Highland
23.12
-3.0
1
10
2
Gomez, Devon
12
Golden West
23.56
-3.0
1
8
3
Jones, Adrian
12
Tulare Western
23.72
-3.0
1
6
4
Batther, Jesse
12
Buhach Colony
24.28
-3.0
1
5
Mens 200m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantu, Isaiah
12
Hanford High
22.53
-3.9
1
10
2
Grimes, Thomas
12
Centennial
22.71
-3.9
1
8
3
Ogbeide, Osaretin
12
Grace Davis
22.91
-3.9
1
6
4
Matos, Luis
11
Golden Valley
23.06
-3.9
1
5
5
Cape, Jared
12
Buchanan
23.35
-3.9
1
4
6
Marion, Allan
11
DeLaSalle
23.43
-3.9
1
3
7
Baldacci, Matthew
11
DeLaSalle
23.64
-3.9
1
2
Mens 400m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Michael
12
Reedley
48.02
1
10
2
Cantu, Isaiah
12
Hanford High
48.40
1
8
3
Kurtz, Frank
10
Heritage
48.50
1
6
4
Rogers, Michael
12
St. John Bosco
49.18
1
5
5
Carter, Christian
11
San Leandro
49.62
1
4
6
Balucas, Makynzee
12
Buchanan
50.16
1
3
7
Green, Terrell
12
Edison
50.17
1
2
Mens 400m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Adriel
11
Hanford High
50.01
1
10
2
Manning, Treyvon
12
Stagg
50.18
1
8
3
Allen, Justin
10
Mater Dei High S
50.57
1
6
4
Garcia Jr., David
10
Highland
50.90
1
5
5
Kaye, Kahe
11
Merrill West
51.21
1
4
6
Burks, Steven
12
Abraham Lincoln
51.25
1
3
7
Walton, Michael
12
Acalanes
51.98
1
2
8
Louden, Deion
12
Ridgeview
57.32
1
1
Mens 400m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguiar, Miguel
12
Heritage
50.13
1
10
2
Slaton, Josh
11
Amador Valley
50.34
1
8
3
Baldacci, Matthew
11
DeLaSalle
51.62
1
6
4
Sasso, Hunter
11
Buchanan
51.71
1
5
5
Coats, Earl
11
DeLaSalle
52.60
1
4
6
Unknown Athlete
12
DeLaSalle
53.28
1
3
7
Gettleman, Isaac
11
Soquel
54.86
1
2
Mens 800m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waschura, Chris
Woodside
1:55.08
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Ivan
11
Ridgeview
1:55.10
1
8
3
Cruz, Sebastian
12
St. John Bosco
1:57.02
1
6
4
Jackson, Darrell
12
Fairfield
1:57.30
1
5
5
Haney, Blake
10
Stockdale
1:57.53
1
4
6
Hall, Dalton
11
Mater Dei High S
1:57.89
1
3
7
Wilke, Carl
11
San Ramon Valley
1:58.25
1
2
8
Brazeal, Cody
11
Buchanan
1:58.84
1
1
9
Kilian, Byron
12
Monte Vista
1:58.95
1
10
Acevedo, Derek
11
Clovis North
1:59.02
1
11
Guzman, Ismael
11
Madera South
1:59.45
1
12
McKinnon, Conner
10
Amador Valley
1:59.53
1
13
Cabanas, Uriel
11
Madera South
1:59.54
1
14
Hardy, Brian
12
San Ramon Valley
2:02.58
1
Mens 800m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavira, Kevin
10
Bullard
2:01.73
1
10
2
Infald, Blane
12
Amador Valley
2:01.87
1
8
3
Duerksen, Carter
11
Buchanan
2:02.14
1
6
4
Mata, Chris
10
Centennial
2:03.52
1
5
5
Andrade, Matt
11
Redwood
2:03.96
1
4
6
Washington, Alonzo
11
Clovis North
2:05.10
1
3
7
Connelly, James
12
Lincoln (s)
2:05.77
1
2
8
Gonzalez, Anthony
9
Golden Valley
2:07.58
1
1
9
Barajas, Josh
12
Ridgeview
2:09.04
1
10
Bordas, Matt
12
Mater Dei High S
2:10.18
1
Mens 1600m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brazeal, Cody
11
Buchanan
4:19.89
1
10
2
Deuel, Parker
12
San Ramon Valley
4:21.55
1
8
3
Davis, Sean
12
Valley Christian
4:22.17
1
6
4
Smith, Myles
11
St. John Bosco
4:24.37
1
5
5
Leija, Robert
12
Parlier
4:24.89
1
4
6
Miller, Cameron
12
Stockdale
4:25.17
1
3
7
Albertson, CJ
12
Buchanan
4:25.79
1
2
8
Patino, Cesar
12
Wasco
4:25.91
1
1
9
Mahoney, Tanner
12
Vacaville
4:28.47
1
10
Fisher, Conner
11
Stockdale
4:28.75
1
11
Guzman, Ismael
11
Madera South
4:29.05
1
12
Williams, Jacob
10
Buchanan
4:29.53
1
13
Esparza, Nathan
12
Madera South
4:30.82
1
14
Marcial, Guillermo
11
Sanger
4:32.19
1
15
Walker, Ryan
11
Clovis
4:33.21
1
16
Barger, Jacob
11
Frontier
4:33.34
1
17
Baumann, Nicco
12
San Ramon Valley
4:33.41
1
18
Llamas, Daniel
12
Sunnyside
4:34.13
1
19
Garcia, Jacob
11
Fairfield
4:35.06
1
20
Kinsman, Cody
12
Clovis North
4:36.15
1
21
DeVries, Matt
11
San Ramon Valley
4:42.00
1
22
Hardy, Brian
12
San Ramon Valley
4:46.15
1
Mens 1600m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Celum, Clay
12
Clovis West
4:35.86
1
10
2
Crooker, Dominic
12
El Diamante
4:37.62
1
8
3
Dhillon, Rajvir
11
Fowler
4:37.73
1
6
4
Bilvado, Jacob
9
El Diamante
4:37.86
1
5
5
Pena, Noah
11
Heritage
4:39.76
1
4
6
Millan, Eric
12
Centennial
4:41.80
1
3
7
Sons, Garrett
12
Sanger
4:42.34
1
2
8
Bowman, Evan
11
Bakersfield
4:43.36
1
1
9
Terrones, Pedro
12
Mt. Whitney
4:43.67
1
10
Barrios, Carlos
9
St. John Bosco
4:43.71
1
11
Salado, Rodrigo
11
Mt. Whitney
4:45.92
1
12
Molina, Eric
10
Redwood
4:46.12
1
13
Smith, Jordan
12
St. John Bosco
4:46.52
1
14
Arceo, Jesus
12
Parlier
4:47.83
1
15
Garcia, Ruben
12
Golden West
4:47.92
1
16
Ayon, Abran
9
McFarland
4:50.47
1
17
Mendoza, Gerardo
10
Wasco
4:52.66
1
18
Garcia, Christian
9
Reedley
4:55.46
1
19
Perez, Isaiah
11
Hanford High
4:56.69
1
20
Connelly, James
12
Lincoln (s)
4:57.19
1
21
Varner, Craig
12
Centennial
4:58.66
1
22
Rosal, Ronnie
10
Lincoln (s)
5:01.48
1
23
Ramierz, Ruben
10
Redwood
5:05.53
1
Mens 1600m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Curtis
12
Stockdale
4:27.07
1
10
2
Navia, Juan
12
Madera South
4:31.55
1
8
3
Little, Maxwell
10
Lincoln (s)
4:31.64
1
6
4
Mcglone, Thomas
11
Mater Dei High S
4:31.74
1
5
5
Duerksen, Carter
11
Buchanan
4:32.21
1
4
6
Castillo, Gustavo
10
West Bakersfield
4:32.57
1
3
7
Ruiz, Francisco
10
El Diamante
4:33.06
1
2
8
Chavira, Kevin
10
Bullard
4:34.59
1
1
9
Rios, Gabriel
12
Washington Union
4:34.79
1
10
Nunez, Omar
12
Delano
4:36.52
1
11
Rodriguez, Kevin
10
St. John Bosco
4:36.79
1
12
Mata, Chris
10
Centennial
4:37.75
1
13
Hulme, Michael
9
Mater Dei High S
4:38.29
1
14
Mendoza, Arturo
12
Wasco
4:38.55
1
15
Moffit, Tj
12
Liberty - Bakers
4:38.87
1
16
Kelley, Keane
9
Stockdale
4:38.91
1
17
Reid, Robert
11
Exeter
4:39.21
1
18
Gill, Cooper
11
Lincoln (s)
4:39.51
1
19
Sutton, Andrew
10
Exeter
4:42.78
1
20
Troxel, Tyler
12
Acalanes
4:49.09
1
21
Miller, Kyle
11
Tulare Union
4:50.43
1
Mens 3200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Danny
12
St. John Bosco
9:18.65
1
10
2
Bishop, Kevin
Monte Vista
9:26.62
1
8
3
Miller, Cameron
12
Stockdale
9:33.09
1
6
4
Fisher, Conner
11
Stockdale
9:37.23
1
5
5
Orosco, Josh
12
Buchanan
9:42.32
1
4
6
Kelly, Curtis
12
Stockdale
9:44.52
1
3
7
Albertson, CJ
12
Buchanan
9:46.75
1
2
8
Deuel, Parker
12
San Ramon Valley
9:50.18
1
1
9
Morales, Cameron
12
Buchanan
9:54.67
1
10
Exline, Brian
12
Clovis
9:55.65
1
11
Hanze, Zach
11
San Ramon Valley
9:56.51
1
12
Navia, Juan
12
Madera South
9:59.40
1
13
Barger, Jacob
11
Frontier
10:00.48
1
14
Fuhriman, Trevor
12
Monte Vista
10:02.63
1
15
Kinsman, Cody
12
Clovis North
10:04.32
1
16
Tomasi, Michael
12
Santa Rosa
10:06.12
1
17
Nunez, Omar
12
Delano
10:06.97
1
18
Lopez, Josh
10
St. John Bosco
10:08.07
1
19
Monnreal, Jose
12
McFarland
10:08.33
1
20
Roberts, Christian
11
St. John Bosco
10:10.64
1
21
Nolen, Connor
10
Clovis North
10:11.47
1
22
Esparza, Nathan
12
Madera South
10:11.93
1
23
Little, Maxwell
10
Lincoln (s)
10:12.74
1
24
Reid, Robert
11
Exeter
10:13.63
1
25
Solorza, Ruben
11
St. John Bosco
10:14.12
1
26
DeVries, Matt
11
San Ramon Valley
10:17.40
1
27
Varner, Craig
12
Centennial
10:18.71
1
28
Matteson, Corey
11
Clovis
10:20.38
1
29
Walker, Ryan
11
Clovis
10:25.81
1
30
Gil, Angel
11
Shafter
10:29.86
1
31
Gill, Cooper
11
Lincoln (s)
10:47.16
1
Mens 3200m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leija, Robert
12
Parlier
9:50.41
1
10
2
Feldman, Andrew
12
Monte Vista
9:51.32
1
8
3
Bilvado, Jacob
9
El Diamante
9:54.35
1
6
4
Patino, Cesar
12
Wasco
10:00.49
1
5
5
Chavez, Santos
11
Golden West
10:01.24
1
4
6
Foronda, Bryan
10
Lincoln (s)
10:03.90
1
3
7
Molina, Eric
10
Redwood
10:06.52
1
2
8
Bowman, Evan
11
Bakersfield
10:08.81
1
1
9
Sutton, Andrew
10
Exeter
10:09.54
1
10
Pisenti, Jake
11
San Ramon Valley
10:11.03
1
11
Kurtz, Jordan
11
Vacaville
10:11.76
1
12
Rios, Gabriel
12
Washington Union
10:12.67
1
13
Valles, Thomas
9
McFarland
10:13.60
1
14
Mckinley, Matt
11
Mater Dei High S
10:13.75
1
15
Schlacte, Peter
9
Amador Valley
10:14.95
1
16
Hulme, Michael
9
Mater Dei High S
10:15.25
1
17
Garcia, Danny
10
McFarland
10:17.01
1
18
Pena, Noah
11
Heritage
10:19.99
1
19
Esquivias, Ivan
12
Highland
10:20.19
1
20
Serrano, Arturo
11
Rosemead
10:21.59
1
21
White, Josh
12
Centennial
10:24.42
1
22
Ayon, Abran
9
McFarland
10:25.69
1
23
Miller, Kyle
11
Tulare Union
10:25.81
1
24
Kennedy, Michael
11
Santa Rosa
10:26.62
1
25
Connelly, James
12
Lincoln (s)
10:28.38
1
26
Moffit, Tj
12
Liberty - Bakers
10:29.31
1
27
Rodriguez, Bryan
11
Sanger
10:29.54
1
28
Sanchez, Jafet
10
Parlier
10:29.61
1
29
Manzo, Erik
12
Shafter
10:35.56
1
30
Ramierz, Ruben
10
Redwood
10:36.19
1
31
Arceo, Jesus
12
Parlier
10:38.16
1
32
Ohara, Tomas
9
Mater Dei High S
10:44.12
1
33
Gonzalez, Jacob
9
Clovis West
10:51.46
1
Mens 110m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaca, Cameron
12
Archbishop Mitty
15.73
nwi
1
10
2
Hammond, Corey
12
Mater Dei High S
16.19
nwi
1
8
3
Lindsey, Andre
11
Stagg
16.74
nwi
1
6
4
Sertich, Jacob
12
Exeter
16.76
nwi
1
5
5
Chohan, Karunveer
11
Buchanan
16.89
nwi
1
4
6
Unknown Athlete
11
DeLaSalle
18.15
nwi
1
3
7
Morris, Marquis
10
DeLaSalle
19.28
nwi
1
2
--
King, Christian
12
Centennial
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Keane
12
Johansen
16.18
-2.9
1
10
2
Holley, Ronnie
11
Mt. Whitney
16.42
-2.9
1
8
3
Brooks, Michael
12
Clovis East
17.29
-2.9
1
6
4
Jones, Xavier
10
Dinuba
17.56
-2.9
1
5
5
Goeden, Jj
11
Mater Dei High S
17.59
-2.9
1
4
6
Soesman, Adam
10
Buchanan
17.87
-2.9
1
3
7
Moreno, Jaime
11
Clovis West
18.37
-2.9
1
2
Mens 110m Hurdles SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pust, Steven
12
Golden Valley
16.13
-4.3
1
10
2
Harrington, Anthony
12
Santa Rosa
16.82
-4.3
1
8
3
Vickers, Derrick
10
Bakersfield
17.14
-4.3
1
6
4
Speck, Connor
11
Las Lomas
17.48
-4.3
1
5
5
Alvarado, Jacob
12
Sanger
18.67
-4.3
1
4
6
Barrentine, Ryland
12
Mt. Whitney
19.62
-4.3
1
3
Mens 300m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Corey
12
Mater Dei High S
39.12
1
10
2
Vaca, Cameron
12
Archbishop Mitty
39.51
1
8
3
Chohan, Karunveer
11
Buchanan
39.77
1
6
4
King, Christian
12
Centennial
40.35
1
5
5
Goeden, Jj
11
Mater Dei High S
41.72
1
4
6
Ellis, Chris
10
Independence
42.56
1
3
7
Unknown Athlete
11
DeLaSalle
43.07
1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Keane
12
Johansen
41.45
1
10
2
Sorenson, Nolan
12
Buchanan
41.67
1
8
3
Colebrook, Ryan
12
Liberty (Madera
41.97
1
6
4
Speck, Connor
11
Las Lomas
43.35
1
5
5
Jones, Xavier
10
Dinuba
43.81
1
4
6
Alvarado, Jacob
12
Sanger
43.89
1
3
7
Liow, George
12
Acalanes
45.10
1
2
8
Moreno, Jaime
11
Clovis West
45.89
1
1
9
Mendoza, Arturo
12
Wasco
46.02
1
Mens 300m Hurdles SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Michael
12
Clovis East
41.99
1
10
2
Smith, Matt
12
Clovis West
42.13
1
8
3
Barrentine, Ryland
12
Mt. Whitney
42.75
1
6
4
Lutje, Colby
11
Centennial
42.80
1
5
5
Louden, Deion
12
Ridgeview
43.76
1
4
6
Andrade, Arron
11
Redwood
44.45
1
3
7
Chiba, Taiki
10
Acalanes
1:04.39c
1
2
Mens 4x100m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry
,
Johnson
,
Carter
,
Mcbride
San Leandro
42.30
1
10
2
Nutt
,
Green
,
Reed
,
McDonald
Edison
42.70
1
8
3
Hazel
,
Bosco
,
Wright
,
Hall
Mater Dei High S
43.02
1
6
4
Baier
,
Garcia J
,
Johnson
,
Jones
Highland
43.04
1
5
5
Cape
,
Sasso
,
Castro
,
Chohan
Buchanan
43.13
1
4
6
ganal
,
fields
,
burks
,
mei
Abraham Lincoln
44.74
1
3
Mens 4x100m Relay OPEN
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross
,
Clayton
,
Medina
,
Grimes
Centennial
43.72
1
10
2
Buelle
,
Frasch
,
Stuart
,
Quinteri
Garces Memorial
43.83
1
8
3
Barrenti
,
Alcaraz
,
Colunga
,
Malcolm
Mt. Whitney
44.09
1
6
4
Hosey
,
Newton
,
Vickers
,
Barraza
Bakersfield
44.20
1
5
5
Parmer
,
Olorunfu
,
Porter
,
Rose
Clovis North
44.69
1
4
6
Johnson
,
Randel
,
Watson
,
Myer
Redwood
45.13
1
3
7
Booker
,
Herrera
,
Jones
,
Gonzales
Tulare Western
45.29
1
2
8
Chen
,
Kaye
,
Pinder
,
Thompson
Merrill West
45.87
1
1
--
Jeffery
,
Hughes
,
Rowel
,
Coery
Stockdale
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay SEED
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal
,
Wheeler
,
Fernande
,
Goree
Bullard
43.30
1
10
2
Wood
,
Wood
,
Boyd
,
Manning
Stagg
43.40
1
8
3
Bessard
,
Morgan
,
Paulino
,
Moore
Clovis West
43.83
1
6
4
Louis
,
Ellis
,
Hodges
,
Lejander
Independence
43.94
1
5
5
Jefferso
,
Batther
,
Davis
,
Moreno
Buhach Colony
44.17
1
4
6
Griffith
,
Gillespi
,
Wilson
,
Marx
San Ramon Valley
45.03
1
3
--
Blaise
,
Kurtz
,
Aguiar
,
Finnie
Heritage
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson
,
Chen
,
McKinnon
,
Slaton
Amador Valley
3:32.59
1
10
2
Pitts
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Treggs
,
Rogers
St. John Bosco
3:34.59
1
8
3
Lim
,
Aguiar
,
Kurtz
,
Ihenacho
Heritage
3:35.07
1
6
4
Balucas
,
Sasso
,
Chohan
,
Valenzue
Buchanan
3:35.49
1
5
5
Guzman
,
Alexande
,
Qiuntani
,
Montero
Madera South
3:38.49
1
4
Mens 4x400m Relay SEED
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Rosdahl
,
Griffith
,
Holmgren
San Ramon Valley
3:35.81
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sanger
3:38.30
1
8
3
Andrade
,
Andrade
,
Johnson
,
Watson
Redwood
3:41.17
1
6
4
Walker
,
Greenman
,
Gilmore
,
Porter
Clovis
3:42.74
1
5
5
Relay Team
Mt. Whitney
3:48.87
1
4
Mens Shot Put INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
59-05.50
(18.12m)
1
2
Brassil, T.J.
12
DeLaSalle
52-08.75
(16.07m)
1
3
Brickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
4
Bender, Mathew
12
Shafter
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
5
Hooper, Austin
11
DeLaSalle
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
6
Shahbazian, Jared
12
Sanger
49-09.50
(15.18m)
1
7
Domres, Drew
12
Mt. Whitney
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
8
Brian, Hamilton
12
Stagg
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
9
McMorris, Malik
9
Mater Dei High S
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
--
Beekman, Brad
11
Clovis East
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Theodore
12
Valley Christian
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
2
Donnelly, Sean
12
Pitman
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
3
Russell, Ricky
12
Golden West
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
4
Delgado, Ivan
12
Pitman
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
5
Valov, Gabriel
11
Frontier
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
6
Luu, Colin
12
Abraham Lincoln
45-06.25
(13.87m)
1
7
Johnson, Jerry
10
Abraham Lincoln
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
7
Coria, Jason
12
Rosemead
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
9
Kavadas, Nick
12
Mt. Whitney
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
10
Trimble, Trayvon
12
Mira Monte
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
11
Aceves, Isiah
10
Mt. Whitney
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
12
Sorenson, Ben
11
Buchanan
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
13
Arellano, Juan
12
Wasco
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
14
Brannon, Nathan
12
Burroughs (Ridge
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
15
Sanchez, Daniel
11
Mater Dei High S
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
16
Orozco, Michael
11
Clovis East
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
Mens Discus INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
181-01
(55.19m)
1
2
Brickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
171-10
(52.37m)
1
3
Bender, Mathew
12
Shafter
166-07
(50.77m)
1
4
Sundberg, Kevin
11
Fowler
164-07
(50.17m)
1
5
Beekman, Brad
11
Clovis East
156-01
(47.57m)
1
6
Brian, Hamilton
12
Stagg
154-00
(46.94m)
1
7
Ortega, Miguel
12
Mira Monte
151-05
(46.15m)
1
8
Luu, Colin
12
Abraham Lincoln
150-11
(46.00m)
1
9
Thacker, Kyle
12
Heritage
137-02
(41.81m)
1
10
Hooper, Austin
11
DeLaSalle
137-01
(41.78m)
1
Mens Discus SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shahbazian, Jared
12
Sanger
140-09
(42.90m)
1
2
Brassil, T.J.
12
DeLaSalle
140-07
(42.85m)
1
3
Taylor, Keoni
11
Garces Memorial
138-04
(42.16m)
1
4
Gamboa, Antonio
12
West Bakersfield
137-05
(41.88m)
1
5
Domres, Drew
12
Mt. Whitney
132-04
(40.34m)
1
6
Maranto, Joe
10
Stockdale
132-00
(40.23m)
1
7
Frankenberger, Darren
12
Burroughs (Ridge
131-06
(40.08m)
1
8
Seward, Colin
12
Hanford High
129-11
(39.60m)
1
9
Donnelly, Sean
12
Pitman
128-08
(39.22m)
1
10
Orozco, Michael
11
Clovis East
128-03
(39.09m)
1
11
Ziraldo, Vincent
12
Redwood
124-05
(37.92m)
1
12
Baxter, Josh
12
Heritage
121-09
(37.11m)
1
13
Johnson, Jerry
10
Abraham Lincoln
121-07
(37.06m)
1
14
Aguilar, Luis
11
Madera South
120-04
(36.68m)
1
15
Brannon, Nathan
12
Burroughs (Ridge
119-10
(36.53m)
1
--
Sanchez, Elvis
12
Mira Monte
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Gyle
12
Bullard
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Eggenberg, Evan
12
Stockdale
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
3
Smith, Taylor
11
Buchanan
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
4
Blanks, Spencer
12
Clovis East
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
4
Carlson, Dniel
St Francis (Moun
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
Davis, Tyler
12
Buhach Colony
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
6
Randle, Jakeel
12
Mira Monte
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Moore, Kyle
12
Clovis West
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
8
Vaccaro, Bobby
11
DeLaSalle
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
Mens High Jump SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Adam
11
Redwood
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Anthony, Jacob
12
Sanger
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Frankenberger, Darren
12
Burroughs (Ridge
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Obodo, Clifford
12
Heritage
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Hudson, Jeremy
12
Kings Christian
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Aguilar, Logan
12
Mt. Whitney
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Turner, Deaundre
12
Ridgeview
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
8
Robles, Jc
9
El Diamante
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
--
Finnie, Ryan
11
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Marzetta, Tyree
10
Abraham Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazel, Austin
12
Mater Dei High S
22-05.75
(6.85m)
-2.4
1
2
Mitchell, Elisha
12
Merrill West
21-09.25
(6.64m)
-3.3
1
3
Grimes, Thomas
12
Centennial
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-1.5
1
4
Edwards, Shannon
12
Ridgeview
20-04.00
(6.20m)
-5.0
1
5
Brown, Isaiah
12
Fairfield
19-11.50
(6.08m)
-3.6
1
6
Newton, Scotty
10
Bakersfield
19-07.50
(5.98m)
-4.1
1
Mens Long Jump SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Matt
12
Clovis West
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
2
Bowen, Matt
10
Buchanan
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
3
Ogbeide, Osaretin
12
Grace Davis
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
4
Booker, David
11
Tulare Western
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
5
Finnie, Ryan
11
Mater Dei High S
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
6
Wood, Ryan
12
Stagg
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
7
Cook, Connor
11
Monte Vista
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
8
Rolleri, Kyle
12
Monte Vista
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
9
Vinson, Nathaniel
11
Centennial
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
Hannible, Chris
12
Bakersfield
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
11
Buzick, Michael
12
Grace Davis
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
12
Marzetta, Tyree
10
Abraham Lincoln
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
--
Umfress, Zach
12
Buchanan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinder, Deon
12
Merrill West
44-01.75
(13.46m)
-4.4
1
2
Wilson, Fondereaux
10
West Bakersfield
43-02.75
(13.18m)
-2.8
1
3
Unknown Athlete
12
DeLaSalle
43-00.25
(13.11m)
-2.4
1
4
Newton, Scotty
10
Bakersfield
42-10.75
(13.07m)
-3.3
1
5
Booker, David
11
Tulare Western
42-09.75
(13.05m)
-3.1
1
6
Wong, Matthew
11
Archbishop Mitty
42-08.75
(13.02m)
-3.7
1
7
Hannible, Chris
12
Bakersfield
42-07.00
(12.98m)
-2.8
1
8
Brown, Isaiah
12
Fairfield
42-04.75
(12.92m)
-3.3
1
9
Copeman, Randy
12
Amador Valley
40-07.00
(12.37m)
-2.9
1
10
Tran, Chris
Archbishop Mitty
39-02.25
(11.94m)
-2.8
1
Mens Triple Jump SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Andre
11
Stagg
41-10.50
(12.76m)
-2.9
1
2
Finnie, Ryan
11
Mater Dei High S
41-05.25
(12.63m)
-2.9
1
3
Zeibak, Chad
10
Exeter
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+4.2
1
4
Jones, Silas
12
Hoover
41-01.75
(12.54m)
-2.9
1
5
Rolleri, Kyle
12
Monte Vista
40-11.25
(12.48m)
-3.2
1
6
Woods, Darren
12
Heritage
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
7
Macaluso, Michael
12
Exeter
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
8
Khan, Muzammal
12
Sanger
40-00.25
(12.20m)
-1.5
1
9
Gettleman, Isaac
11
Soquel
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
10
Harris, Tim
12
Mira Monte
38-08.25
(11.79m)
-1.6
1
11
Blanks, Spencer
12
Clovis East
38-08.00
(11.79m)
-2.4
1
12
Bowen, Matt
10
Buchanan
38-07.75
(11.78m)
nwi
1
13
House, Donovan
9
Clovis West
38-03.25
(11.66m)
-2.9
1
14
Williams, Damian
11
Bullard
38-02.25
(11.64m)
-2.2
1
Mens Pole Vault INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyser
12
Clovis West
15-02.00
(4.62m)
1
2
Toney, Marc
St Francis (Moun
14-08.00
(4.47m)
1
3
Barber, Colin
12
San Ramon Valley
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
3
White, Reed
12
Vacaville
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
3
Pust, Steven
12
Golden Valley
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
6
Dreyer, Joe
12
Acalanes
13-08.00
(4.17m)
1
6
Pust, Ryan
10
Golden Valley
13-08.00
(4.17m)
1
8
Hiester, Tyler
12
Sanger
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
--
Groom, Trevor
9
Clovis West
NH
(--)
1
--
Myer, Brandon
12
Redwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Adam
11
Benicia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pancotti, Louie
11
Clovis East
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
2
Roide, Patrick
11
Mater Dei High S
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
2
Garza, Andrew
11
Clovis East
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
4
Kim, Andy
12
Amador Valley
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
4
Zollinger, Nicholas
12
Amador Valley
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
4
Parker, Jason
12
Clovis West
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
4
Welch, Dalton
11
Clovis East
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
4
Plescia, Aj
12
Buchanan
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
4
Hunter, James
11
Buchanan
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
10
Landaker, Zack
11
Vacaville
11-08.00
(3.56m)
1
11
Wilson, Zach
10
Buchanan
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
11
Gonzales, Michael
11
Buchanan
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
--
Alcaraz, Ray
12
Mt. Whitney
NH
(--)
1
--
Periera, Tyson
9
Kings Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Patrick
12
Santa Rosa
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roan, Dominique
12
Fairfield
13.28
-3.5
1
10
2
Grady, Megan
11
Merrill West
13.36
-3.5
1
8
3
Garner, Jackie
10
Stagg
13.38
-3.5
1
6
4
Mitchell, Emoni
11
Buhach Colony
13.45
-3.5
1
5
5
Willis, Geornay
10
Santa Margarita
13.46
-3.5
1
4
6
Elmer, Kyla
9
Redwood
13.48
-3.5
1
3
Womens 100m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dakota, Docket
11
Tulare Western
12.53
-1.4
1
10
2
Smallwood, Shelby
10
Valley Christian
12.54
-1.4
1
8
3
Felicity, Serena
12
Abraham Lincoln
12.84
-1.4
1
6
4
Herron, Sarah
9
San Ramon Valley
12.87
-1.4
1
5
5
Eastman, Tenisha
12
Buhach Colony
12.89
-1.4
1
4
6
Williams, Ciona
12
Stagg
12.90
-1.4
1
3
7
Shelby, Rothberg
11
Centennial
13.03
-1.4
1
2
8
Davison, Jocelyn
12
Johansen
13.05
-1.4
1
1
9
Czarnecki, Julia
12
Carondelet
13.51
-1.4
1
Womens 100m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dike, Chinyere
9
Franklin (EG)
13.19
-5.0
1
10
2
Wilkins, Aliyah
11
San Leandro
13.32
-5.0
1
8
3
Radan, Emma
10
Mater Dei High S
13.59
-5.0
1
6
4
Love, Marquel
10
Archbishop Mitty
13.74
-5.0
1
5
Womens 100m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coward, Brandy
9
Buhach Colony
12.93
-1.8
1
10
2
Simmons, Niah
12
Buchanan
13.04
-1.8
1
8
3
Winters, Desiree
11
Franklin (EG)
13.14
-1.8
1
6
4
Bonsall, Kendra
11
Soquel
13.32
-1.8
1
5
5
Diaz, Madeline
12
Soquel
13.68
-1.8
1
4
6
Palacio, Kylie
11
Archbishop Mitty
13.76
-1.8
1
3
7
James, Victoria
12
Kings Christian
13.79
-1.8
1
2
Womens 200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dakota, Docket
11
Tulare Western
25.46
-2.5
1
10
2
Omawahleh, Njeri
11
Edison
25.77
-2.5
1
8
3
Carlson, Chloe
11
Centennial
25.79
-2.5
1
6
4
Turner, Akeli Ledesma
12
San Leandro
26.13
-2.5
1
5
5
Rivera, Emmeline
10
Clovis North
26.91
-2.5
1
4
Womens 200m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dike, Chinyere
9
Franklin (EG)
25.89
-3.3
1
10
2
Harris-murillo, Nailah
11
Edison
26.64
-3.3
1
8
3
Felicity, Serena
12
Abraham Lincoln
27.00
-3.3
1
6
4
Grady, Megan
11
Merrill West
27.05
-3.3
1
5
5
Bonsall, Kendra
11
Soquel
27.22
-3.3
1
4
6
Read, Julia
12
St. Mary's Acade
27.30
-3.3
1
3
7
Agu, Cecily
11
Archbishop Mitty
27.50
-3.3
1
2
8
Loftus, Kellie
11
Carondelet
27.75
-3.3
1
1
Womens 200m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coward, Brandy
9
Buhach Colony
26.26
-2.3
1
10
2
Lewis, Nicole
12
West Bakersfield
26.89
-2.3
1
8
3
Eastman, Tenisha
12
Buhach Colony
27.47
-2.3
1
6
4
Diaz, Madeline
12
Soquel
27.81
-2.3
1
5
5
Chenault, Christina
9
Carondelet
27.97
-2.3
1
4
Womens 400m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mikaela
9
Clovis North
56.72
1
10
2
Crozier, Melese
10
Edison
58.24
1
8
3
Winn, Chloe
10
Monte Vista
58.28
1
6
4
Januzzi, Carly
12
St. Mary's Acade
59.42
1
5
5
Radan, Tara
10
Mater Dei High S
59.52
1
4
Womens 400m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goynes, Erica
9
Enochs
58.65
1
10
2
Rivera, Emmeline
10
Clovis North
59.97
1
8
3
Whyte, Darci
10
Santa Rosa
1:00.05c
1
6
4
Hill, Morganne
9
Liberty - Bakers
1:00.63c
1
5
5
Pope, Carissa
11
Centennial
1:00.75c
1
4
6
Hines, India
9
St. Joseph (Lake
1:03.11c
1
3
7
Ryan, Taylor
11
Carondelet
1:05.85c
1
2
Womens 400m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris-murillo, Nailah
11
Edison
1:00.10c
1
10
2
Rondoni, Nina
11
Monte Vista
1:01.02c
1
8
3
Edwards, Tara
11
Edison
1:01.53c
1
6
4
Medina, Lupe
11
Mater Dei High S
1:01.78c
1
5
5
Lewis, Nicole
12
West Bakersfield
1:04.56c
1
4
--
Loftus, Kellie
11
Carondelet
FS
1
Womens 800m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nijae
11
San Leandro
2:16.83
1
10
2
Rambo, Ashlyn
10
Mater Dei High S
2:17.69
1
8
3
Ibrahim, Sadia
11
Santa Rosa
2:18.10
1
6
4
Roesgen, Rachel
12
Santa Margarita
2:19.17
1
5
5
Rice, Paige
10
St. Mary's Acade
2:19.55
1
4
6
Ikuma, Sami
10
Clovis East
2:19.94
1
3
7
Teliha, Ali
11
Bullard
2:21.22
1
2
8
Sharwood, Lauren
12
Clovis West
2:22.83
1
1
9
Porter, Sarah
12
Santa Margarita
2:22.84
1
10
Vaculin, Shelby
11
Carondelet
2:23.37
1
11
Nikkel, Maddy
10
Buchanan
2:23.53
1
12
Acosta, Annette
10
Exeter
2:24.33
1
Womens 800m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strausser, Kylee
9
Bullard
2:22.51
1
10
2
Castaneda, Liz
12
El Diamante
2:23.78
1
8
3
Donner, Heather
11
California
2:24.42
1
6
4
Banks, Mariyah
10
Golden Valley
2:24.52
1
5
5
Eklam, Kaitlyn
9
San Ramon Valley
2:25.47
1
4
6
Samson, Taylor
11
Clovis West
2:26.05
1
3
7
Kass, Katie
12
Clovis West
2:26.48
1
2
8
Cech, Lauren
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:26.91
1
1
9
Ogle, Kaylie
12
Clovis
2:27.01
1
10
Quezada, Quinley
9
Rosemead
2:28.39
1
11
Ponce, Penny
10
Buchanan
2:33.69
1
12
Cruz, Jessica
11
Garces Memorial
2:35.21
1
Womens 1600m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Paige
10
St. Mary's Acade
4:57.43
1
10
2
Reedy, Hagen
11
Buchanan
4:58.48
1
8
3
Teliha, Ali
11
Bullard
5:04.77
1
6
4
Bayliss, Christine
9
San Ramon Valley
5:04.96
1
5
5
Porter, Sarah
12
Santa Margarita
5:05.04
1
4
6
Moffett, Leigh
10
Clovis North
5:10.66
1
3
7
Samson, Taylor
11
Clovis West
5:11.55
1
2
8
Ricks, Madison
10
California
5:11.59
1
1
9
Gibson, Kaila
9
Soquel
5:12.91
1
10
Rambo, Ashlyn
10
Mater Dei High S
5:15.01
1
11
Pluma, Marissa
9
St. Joseph (Lake
5:17.42
1
12
Silva, Yesenia
11
Exeter
5:18.31
1
13
Alioto, Katie
12
Soquel
5:19.46
1
14
Kass, Katie
12
Clovis West
5:21.97
1
15
Nikkel, Maddy
10
Buchanan
5:22.42
1
16
Banks, Mariyah
10
Golden Valley
5:23.54
1
17
Acosta, Annette
10
Exeter
5:23.74
1
18
Rintala, Olivia
11
Archbishop Mitty
5:26.00
1
19
Smiley, Katharine
11
Monte Vista
5:26.85
1
20
Jones, Korey
10
Edison
5:29.34
1
21
Laygo, Brittany
11
Clovis East
5:38.14
1
Womens 1600m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Croft, Breann
10
El Diamante
5:25.97
1
10
2
Velez, Edith
9
Wasco
5:29.25
1
8
3
Ponce, Penny
10
Buchanan
5:31.25
1
6
4
Nubla, Ann Jellica
9
Heritage
5:31.60
1
5
5
Young, Katie
10
Liberty - Bakers
5:32.97
1
4
6
Garcia, Rosie
9
Hanford High
5:33.40
1
3
7
Rios, Jacksely
9
Tulare Union
5:33.46
1
2
8
Macias, Jocelyn
9
Liberty - Bakers
5:34.03
1
1
9
Hernandez, Carmen
10
McFarland
5:34.27
1
10
Tobias, Lisa
11
Liberty - Bakers
5:37.36
1
11
Martinez, Jessica
9
Bullard
5:40.07
1
12
Lutz, Carly
10
San Ramon Valley
5:40.34
1
13
Dunlap, Kailey
10
San Ramon Valley
5:43.66
1
14
Bartyczak, Megan
9
Mater Dei High S
5:45.54
1
15
Johnston, Abigail
11
Carondelet
5:46.69
1
16
Chew, Charlene
11
California
5:49.93
1
17
Carina, Perezchica
9
McFarland
5:50.53
1
Womens 1600m SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castaneda, Liz
12
El Diamante
5:19.47
1
10
2
Fernandez, Jurnee
9
Hoover
5:19.81
1
8
3
Morgan, Lashya
11
Ridgeview
5:20.56
1
6
4
Sharar, Kendal
9
Clovis East
5:21.71
1
5
5
Pruett, Molly
10
Centennial
5:25.14
1
4
6
Gonzalez, Gabi
11
St. Joseph (Lake
5:25.94
1
3
7
Rivera, Cristal
11
Madera South
5:26.50
1
2
8
Campos, Camile
9
Stockdale
5:27.26
1
1
9
Aldape, Nicollete
11
Shafter
5:27.44
1
10
Gonzalez, Marisa
11
Bullard
5:28.81
1
11
Luc, Kelly
12
Rosemead
5:29.47
1
12
Berry, Savannah
10
Highland
5:30.02
1
13
Zermeno, Aitana
11
Santa Margarita
5:30.87
1
14
Trujillo, Viri
12
Tulare Western
5:31.22
1
15
Campbell, Jessica
11
Frontier
5:31.67
1
16
Zenda, Pawanpreet
11
Sanger
5:32.25
1
17
Aghazeynali, Sarah
12
Clovis North
5:33.64
1
18
Pottorff, Kelsee
9
Clovis North
5:33.77
1
19
Wilson, Natalie
12
Mater Dei High S
5:33.84
1
20
Yasmin, Felipe
9
McFarland
5:34.78
1
21
Reid, Sarah
9
Exeter
5:35.31
1
22
Sarabia, Alma
10
McFarland
5:36.96
1
23
Lee, Marissa
12
San Ramon Valley
5:37.32
1
24
Patel, Riddhi
11
Stockdale
5:37.92
1
25
Cruz, Jessica
11
Garces Memorial
5:53.58
1
Womens 3200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reedy, Hagen
11
Buchanan
10:39.42
1
10
2
Bayliss, Christine
9
San Ramon Valley
10:48.43
1
8
3
Kirkegaar, Hanna
Ventura
10:56.65
1
6
4
Gibson, Kaila
9
Soquel
11:23.31
1
5
5
Pluma, Marissa
9
St. Joseph (Lake
11:23.65
1
4
6
Munson, Erica
9
Santa Margarita
11:24.66
1
3
7
Parsons, Kelly
12
Amador Valley
11:25.21
1
2
8
Digiovanni, Sara
11
Mater Dei High S
11:28.00
1
1
9
Haar, Molly
11
Archbishop Mitty
11:29.39
1
10
Osten, Megan
12
Sanger
11:31.21
1
11
Pruett, Molly
10
Centennial
11:35.68
1
12
Berry, Savannah
10
Highland
11:36.32
1
13
Vera, Celina
12
Tulare Union
11:38.97
1
14
Hughes, Jacklyn
9
Franklin (EG)
11:45.03
1
15
Kennedy, Miranda
Buchanan
11:45.40
1
16
Beniot, Hanna
9
Buchanan
11:46.30
1
17
Silva, Yesenia
11
Exeter
11:47.98
1
18
Girvan, Katie
12
Amador Valley
11:49.34
1
19
Hinjosa, Justice
10
Buchanan
11:49.65
1
20
Cameron, Juliana
10
Clovis West
11:49.69
1
21
Gonzalez, Gabi
11
St. Joseph (Lake
11:50.90
1
22
Laygo, Brittany
11
Clovis East
11:52.08
1
23
Campos, Camile
9
Stockdale
11:54.54
1
24
Holm, Katherine
11
Buchanan
11:55.93
1
25
Campbell, Jessica
11
Frontier
11:56.93
1
26
Sandoval, Katie
11
Clovis North
11:57.14
1
27
Bethel, Kc
10
Clovis West
11:57.54
1
28
Trujillo, Viri
12
Tulare Western
11:59.60
1
29
Rios, Sofia
12
Madera South
12:05.34
1
30
Rivera, Cristal
11
Madera South
12:06.07
1
31
Wilson, Natalie
12
Mater Dei High S
12:14.27
1
32
Sharar, Courtney
12
Clovis East
12:25.79
1
33
Aldape, Nicollete
11
Shafter
12:43.52
1
34
Phung, Cindy
10
Rosemead
12:46.57
1
35
Hua, Jocelyn
12
Rosemead
13:02.38
1
--
Klepaeki, Bailey
9
Stockdale
DNF
1
Womens 3200m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Jurnee
9
Hoover
11:44.57
1
10
2
Morgan, Lashya
11
Ridgeview
11:52.65
1
8
3
Brobst, Olivia
10
Archbishop Mitty
11:53.82
1
6
4
Reid, Sarah
9
Exeter
11:56.67
1
5
5
Padilla, Christine
10
Clovis North
12:12.22
1
4
6
Hernandez, Blanca
12
Firebaugh
12:12.92
1
3
7
Tovar, Victoria
11
Mt. Whitney
12:20.65
1
2
8
Sannajust, Kim
9
Amador Valley
12:26.48
1
1
9
Gonzalez, Marisa
11
Bullard
12:28.52
1
10
Tudor, Cambria
11
Shafter
12:28.78
1
11
Garcia, Veronica
10
McFarland
12:31.83
1
12
Hellam, Emily
10
Clovis North
12:32.75
1
13
Sage, Emma
9
Amador Valley
12:42.54
1
14
Blair, Addie
10
Golden West
12:43.03
1
15
Barreto, Bethany
9
Clovis East
12:44.54
1
16
Hartfield, Kelly
11
West Bakersfield
12:45.42
1
17
Lara, Briana
12
Tulare Western
12:46.16
1
18
Ramirez, Jennifer
10
McFarland
12:50.16
1
19
Young, Katie
10
Liberty - Bakers
12:50.22
1
20
Gutierrez, Christine
10
Centennial
12:53.27
1
21
Scolari, Trixie
10
Santa Rosa
12:54.85
1
22
Miller, Hayley
9
Carondelet
12:59.80
1
23
Walker, Molly
12
California
12:59.97
1
24
Baumann, Montana
12
San Ramon Valley
13:01.21
1
25
Carey, Marin
10
Burroughs (Ridge
13:05.62
1
26
Lutz, Carly
10
San Ramon Valley
13:06.09
1
27
Theoroux, Leah
11
West Bakersfield
13:07.49
1
28
Regan, Jackie
9
Carondelet
13:08.24
1
29
Aguilar, Fernanda
9
Ridgeview
13:10.37
1
30
Beck, Emily
9
Carondelet
14:30.40
1
--
Diaz, Marbella
10
Bakersfield
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
12
Fairfield
14.61
-3.1
1
10
2
Cook, Daria
10
Vacaville
14.66
-3.1
1
8
3
Jones, Kortni Smyers
11
San Leandro
14.89
-3.1
1
6
4
Craft, Taylor
11
Newark Memorial
15.15
-3.1
1
5
5
Ellis, Kassidy
12
Frontier
15.34
-3.1
1
4
6
Hicks, Syrea
11
Bakersfield
15.63
-3.1
1
3
7
Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn
12
Liberty - Bakers
16.16
-3.1
1
2
8
Hilley, Caroline
10
Santa Margarita
16.20
-3.1
1
1
9
Edwards, Tia
11
Edison
16.32
-3.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Taryn
12
Clovis West
16.28
-2.7
1
10
2
Duplessis, Destiny
10
Sanger
16.31
-2.7
1
8
3
Madron-Mayo, Sarae
9
Edison
16.72
-2.7
1
6
4
Regan, Sarah
11
Rosemead
16.81
-2.7
1
5
5
Llopis, Raya
12
Santa Rosa
17.34
-2.7
1
4
6
Zahourek, Carlee
11
Clovis East
17.38
-2.7
1
3
7
Moreno, Irene
11
Clovis North
17.74
-2.7
1
2
8
Watkins, Tashiya
11
Edison
18.01
-2.7
1
1
9
Scott, Serenity
12
Clovis West
18.02
-2.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Shea
12
Grace Davis
15.76
-2.5
1
10
2
Scott, Jamara
12
Golden Valley
15.90
-2.5
1
8
3
Perry, Pattriana
10
Vacaville
16.07
-2.5
1
6
4
Vance, Nia
9
Vacaville
16.11
-2.5
1
5
5
Haar, Paige
11
Archbishop Mitty
16.41
-2.5
1
4
6
Murray, Machiah
10
Clovis East
16.42
-2.5
1
3
7
Hanrahan, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
17.43
-2.5
1
2
8
Pearson, Sierra
11
Buchanan
17.64
-2.5
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Daria
10
Vacaville
44.27
1
10
2
Pugh, Daje
12
Fairfield
44.67
1
8
3
Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn
12
Liberty - Bakers
45.47
1
6
4
Ellis, Kassidy
12
Frontier
45.73
1
5
5
Black, Ashley
12
Clovis East
45.87
1
4
6
Hilley, Caroline
10
Santa Margarita
46.82
1
3
7
Perry, Pattriana
10
Vacaville
46.84
1
2
8
Kruger, Sammi
12
San Ramon Valley
48.32
1
1
9
Hanrahan, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
50.48
1
Womens 300m Hurdles OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Tia
11
Edison
48.03
1
10
2
Scott, Serenity
12
Clovis West
48.51
1
8
3
Shaw, Megan
12
Golden Valley
49.30
1
6
4
Vranizan, Molly
12
St. Mary's Acade
50.14
1
5
5
Moretto, Barbara
12
Santa Rosa
50.18
1
4
6
Felicity, Serena
12
Abraham Lincoln
50.24
1
3
7
Vance, Nia
9
Vacaville
50.38
1
2
8
Haar, Paige
11
Archbishop Mitty
50.68
1
1
9
Southards, Margaret
11
Merrill West
51.27
1
Womens 300m Hurdles SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duplessis, Destiny
10
Sanger
47.97
1
10
2
Turner, Paris
12
Clovis West
48.04
1
8
3
Hankes, Kailey
11
Buchanan
49.24
1
6
4
Regan, Sarah
11
Rosemead
49.96
1
5
5
Ekman, Lauren
12
Mater Dei High S
49.98
1
4
6
Soghomonian, Aubriel
11
Clovis East
51.39
1
3
7
Madron-Mayo, Sarae
9
Edison
52.45
1
2
8
Kozenko, Brittany
10
Santa Rosa
52.81
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Louis
,
Omawahle
,
Lewis
,
Harris-M
Edison
48.80
1
10
2
Stoneman
,
Radan
,
Medina
,
Radan
Mater Dei High S
48.99
1
8
3
Murray
,
Black
,
Soghomon
,
Bourbon
Clovis East
49.26
1
6
4
O'Neal
,
Dike
,
Winters
,
Townsend
Franklin (EG)
49.46
1
5
5
Simmons
,
Winter
,
Kreutz
,
Hankes
Buchanan
49.96
1
4
6
Januzzi
,
Read
,
Vranizan
,
West
St. Mary's Acade
50.36
1
3
Womens 4x100m Relay OPEN
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanford
,
Robinson
,
Pugh
,
Roan
Fairfield
49.55
1
10
2
Herron
,
Thomas
,
Sinclair
,
Holliday
San Ramon Valley
50.42
1
8
3
Shaw
,
Scott
,
Bone
,
Cheatham
Golden Valley
50.49
1
6
4
Llopis
,
Whyte
,
Wuhlbrec
,
Ibrahim
Santa Rosa
50.58
1
5
5
Scott
,
Turner
,
Todd
,
McDonald
Clovis West
50.68
1
4
6
Parks
,
Rothberg
,
Williams
,
Carlson
Centennial
50.92
1
3
7
Flowers
,
Grady
,
Southard
,
Shavers
Merrill West
51.11
1
2
8
Magana
,
Elmer
,
Pratt
,
Guerrero
Redwood
51.47
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay SEED
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Smallwoo
,
Sato
,
Martey
Valley Christian
49.47
1
10
2
Mitchell
,
Coward
,
Godbold
,
Eastman
Buhach Colony
49.90
1
8
3
Booker
,
Dakota
,
Verrisim
,
Aguilera
Tulare Western
50.06
1
6
4
Willis
,
Merritt
,
Gorman
,
Walleigh
Santa Margarita
50.13
1
5
5
Ashley
,
Brown-We
,
Mar
,
Stevenso
Bullard
50.24
1
4
6
Micalf
,
Palacio
,
Love
,
Agu
Archbishop Mitty
50.60
1
3
7
Fish
,
Diaz
,
Chobania
,
Bonsall
Soquel
50.78
1
2
8
Czarneck
,
Good
,
Loftus
,
Colvis
Carondelet
51.22
1
1
9
Ross
,
Williams
,
Garner
,
Manning
Stagg
52.40
1
Womens 4x400m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilley
,
Merritt
,
Roesgen
,
Mazolews
Santa Margarita
4:07.70
1
10
2
Read
,
Rice
,
Vranizan
,
Januzzi
St. Mary's Acade
4:14.73
1
8
3
Rondoni
,
Tomei
,
Engle
,
Winn
Monte Vista
4:22.64
1
6
Womens 4x400m Relay OPEN
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry
,
Duplessi
,
Agina
,
Zenda
Sanger
4:25.30
1
10
2
Richards
,
Harvey
,
Cruz
,
Ellis
Frontier
4:28.70
1
8
3
Martinez
,
Strausse
,
Teliha
,
Gonzalez
Bullard
4:34.73
1
6
4
Warren
,
Elmer
,
Guerrero
,
Pratt
Redwood
4:35.91
1
5
Womens 4x400m Relay SEED
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sinclair
,
Saunders
,
Evans
,
Kruger
San Ramon Valley
4:18.00
1
10
2
Whyte
,
Llopis
,
Moretto
,
Ibrahim
Santa Rosa
4:18.58
1
8
3
Moser
,
Toelkes
,
Smith
,
Nubla
Heritage
4:22.08
1
6
4
Hankes
,
Simmons
,
Nikkel
,
Pugh
Buchanan
4:25.16
1
5
Womens Shot Put INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okwelog, Nwanneka (Nikki
11
Clovis West
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
2
Data, Mary
St Francis (Moun
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
3
Cai, Cathy
12
Abraham Lincoln
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
4
Rotter, Jessica
12
St. Joseph (Lake
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
5
Ramos, Jackie
12
Golden Valley
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
6
Lewis, Lara
12
Clovis West
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
7
Prichett, Nina
12
Merrill West
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
Womens Shot Put SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farley, Jj
12
Buchanan
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
2
Mckenney, Coryne
10
Buchanan
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
3
Howard, Regine
11
Bullard
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
4
Ryan, Georgi
11
Santa Rosa
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
5
Blansett, Rae
10
Ridgeview
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
6
Seeger, Haley
12
Golden West
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
7
Burtnett, Emily
12
Madera South
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
8
Salazar, Annie
12
West Bakersfield
32-09.25
(9.99m)
1
9
Heathcott, Daryan
11
Frontier
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
10
Caskey, Kara
12
Mater Dei High S
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
11
Thomas, Thaiesha
11
Clovis
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
12
Abundez, Marisol
10
Delano
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
13
Parraz, Christina
12
Mt. Whitney
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
Womens Discus INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendivil, Lissette
12
Redwood
151-01
(46.05m)
1
2
Okwelog, Nwanneka (Nikki
11
Clovis West
130-09
(39.85m)
1
3
Lewis, Lara
12
Clovis West
125-00
(38.10m)
1
4
Bremel, Amarie
11
Kingsburg
124-02
(37.85m)
1
5
Caskey, Kara
12
Mater Dei High S
121-00
(36.88m)
1
6
Blansett, Rae
10
Ridgeview
120-10
(36.83m)
1
7
Dickerson, Victoria
12
Vacaville
117-02
(35.71m)
1
8
Ramos, Jackie
12
Golden Valley
103-00
(31.39m)
1
9
Iliuta, Elizabeth
12
Redwood
99-06
(30.33m)
1
10
Dutra, Morgan
11
Clovis West
98-04
(29.97m)
1
11
Prichett, Nina
12
Merrill West
93-10
(28.60m)
1
Womens Discus SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cai, Cathy
12
Abraham Lincoln
115-05
(35.18m)
1
2
Pritchard, Rashel
11
Pitman
111-08
(34.04m)
1
3
Salazar, Annie
12
West Bakersfield
107-06
(32.77m)
1
3
Mckenney, Coryne
10
Buchanan
107-06
(32.77m)
1
5
Ryan, Georgi
11
Santa Rosa
104-03
(31.78m)
1
6
Chapon, Amy
11
Golden West
101-09
(31.01m)
1
7
Park, Tara
11
Amador Valley
100-00
(30.48m)
1
8
Gray, Brea
11
Santa Rosa
99-01
(30.20m)
1
9
Farley, Jj
12
Buchanan
98-01
(29.90m)
1
10
Allston, Jaylyn
11
Abraham Lincoln
91-07
(27.91m)
1
11
Parraz, Christina
12
Mt. Whitney
89-09
(27.36m)
1
12
Burtnett, Emily
12
Madera South
81-00
(24.69m)
1
--
Seeger, Haley
12
Golden West
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Maciah
10
Clovis East
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Reeves, Katie
11
El Diamante
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Chesley, Asia
10
Stockdale
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Sando, Madelyn
12
Mater Dei High S
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
5
Bertsch, Morgan
10
Santa Rosa
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Ellis, Kassidy
12
Frontier
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Francis, Valerie
12
Carondelet
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Fish, Mikayla
10
Scotts Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Taryn
12
Clovis West
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jayla
11
Franklin (EG)
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Asha
12
West Bakersfield
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Lauren
10
El Diamante
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Biekert, Sydney
10
San Ramon Valley
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
Acosta, Marla
12
Kingsburg
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Phetngao, Crystal
11
Buchanan
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Sylvia, Amber
11
Santa Margarita
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Feigel, Chandler
12
Sanger
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Richardson, Emily
10
Frontier
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Nelson, Kellie
12
Mater Dei High S
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Lowe, Montana
11
Clovis
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Speakman, Kabrina
11
Clovis East
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
11
Rachal, Sammy
10
Golden West
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
VonArx, Alegra
10
Santa Rosa
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Bisi, Derikka
11
Bullard
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Gray, Sydney
11
Mater Dei High S
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Wentker, Veronica
11
San Ramon Valley
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
Womens Long Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jamara
12
Golden Valley
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-3.4
1
2
Taylor, Shea
12
Grace Davis
17-06.75
(5.35m)
-1.9
1
3
Sato, Kristin
12
Valley Christian
17-06.00
(5.33m)
-1.4
1
4
Smith, Mikaela
9
Clovis North
17-05.50
(5.32m)
-3.5
1
5
Jones, Kortni Smyers
11
San Leandro
15-07.50
(4.76m)
-2.5
1
Womens Long Jump SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mar, Madelyn
12
Bullard
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+4.4
1
2
Berry, Sydney
10
Heritage
16-10.00
(5.13m)
-2.2
1
3
Khala, Karina
12
Clovis
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+3.7
1
4
Love, Marquel
10
Archbishop Mitty
16-01.75
(4.92m)
-0.8
1
4
Santos, Therease
12
Archbishop Mitty
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+4.0
1
6
O'Neal, Jorden
9
Franklin (EG)
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+4.3
1
7
Falkenstein, Nicole
12
Buchanan
15-08.25
(4.78m)
-2.6
1
8
Booker, Cyinna
10
Tulare Western
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-0.9
1
9
Hicks, Syrea
11
Bakersfield
15-05.75
(4.72m)
-2.4
1
10
Stanford, Ashley
12
Fairfield
15-05.25
(4.71m)
-2.0
1
11
Reeves, Katie
11
El Diamante
15-04.75
(4.69m)
-3.9
1
12
Herron, Sarah
9
San Ramon Valley
15-04.50
(4.69m)
-2.6
1
13
Rhorer, Ashley
12
Santa Margarita
14-11.00
(4.55m)
-3.4
1
14
Dias, Samantha
10
Washington Union
14-08.25
(4.48m)
-3.6
1
15
Hill, Angel
11
Golden West
14-07.00
(4.45m)
-2.5
1
16
Robinson, Alysia
10
Fairfield
13-06.75
(4.13m)
-5.8
1
--
Omawahleh, Njeri
11
Edison
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanford, Ashley
12
Fairfield
35-07.25
(10.85m)
-3.3
1
2
Sato, Kristin
12
Valley Christian
35-06.25
(10.83m)
-4.2
1
3
Tanner, Kiare
11
Stockdale
35-04.00
(10.77m)
-2.8
1
4
Craft, Taylor
11
Newark Memorial
35-00.25
(10.67m)
-5.2
1
5
Cook, Daria
10
Vacaville
34-11.00
(10.64m)
-3.7
1
6
Chenault, Christina
9
Carondelet
34-05.50
(10.50m)
-4.9
1
7
Rhorer, Ashley
12
Santa Margarita
34-04.50
(10.48m)
-2.2
1
8
Booker, Cyinna
10
Tulare Western
32-08.25
(9.96m)
-5.5
1
Womens Triple Jump SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jamara
12
Golden Valley
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
2
Reeves, Katie
11
El Diamante
35-01.25
(10.70m)
nwi
1
3
Turley, Corrissa
11
Redwood
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
4
Vance, Nia
9
Vacaville
34-07.25
(10.55m)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Shea
12
Grace Davis
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
6
Dias, Samantha
10
Washington Union
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
7
Hicks, Syrea
11
Bakersfield
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
8
Sando, Madelyn
12
Mater Dei High S
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
9
Biekert, Sydney
10
San Ramon Valley
32-10.75
(10.03m)
nwi
1
9
Tieshana, Morgan
12
Tulare Western
32-10.75
(10.03m)
nwi
1
11
Warmerdam, Nicole
12
Mt. Whitney
32-05.75
(9.90m)
nwi
1
12
Gutierrez, Laura
12
Tulare Union
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
13
Bishop, Shari
12
Clovis West
32-01.75
(9.80m)
nwi
1
14
Duterte, Martha
12
Archbishop Mitty
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
15
Francis, Valerie
12
Carondelet
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
16
Stoneman, Jessie
12
Mater Dei High S
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campos, Casey
10
Clovis East
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
1
Falkenstein, Nicole
12
Buchanan
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
1
Fish, Hailey
11
Soquel
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
4
Tokar, Holly
11
Ventura
10-02.00
(3.10m)
1
4
Benham, Megan
St Francis (Moun
10-02.00
(3.10m)
1
--
Greene, Sara
12
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Rische, Victoria
12
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Merritt, Kaitlyn
9
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Julie
11
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Grabowski, Natalie
11
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Lozowski, Isabela
12
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Greene, Renee
12
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault SEED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Samantha
11
Frontier
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
1
Smith, Reagan
11
Clovis West
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
1
Welch, Kaylie
Mater Dei High S
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
1
Harris, Amanda
12
Golden Valley
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
1
Trenchard, Nicole
9
Pacific Collegia
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
1
Korsak, Megan
12
Santa Rosa
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
7
Williamson, Bryn
11
Centennial
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
7
Duvalyan, Angela
12
Amador Valley
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
7
Mazolewski, Hannah
10
Santa Margarita
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
7
Gobeli, Kayli
12
Clovis West
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
7
Chhem, Melissa
12
Rosemead
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
7
Weaver, Caroline
12
Clovis West
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
13
Rossi, Beth
10
Clovis North
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
13
Lovett, Angel
10
Sanger
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
13
Boyer, Grace
Mater Dei High S
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
--
Wilson, Jenny
9
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#west-coast
#relays
More news
2012 Heat Sheet (updated) - Arcadia Invite 2012
2012 Entries - West Coast Relays
858 shares:
West Coast Relays
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2017
2
2016
3
2015
36
7
2014
42
8
2013
49
20
2012
12
15
2011
9
8
2010
15
6
2009
8
2
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#west-coast
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!